FL > Orlando
Laureate Park
Welcome to Laureate Park, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$1,099,697
Average Sales Price
36
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,270 SqFt3DOpen Sat 11AM-2PM
$995,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,774 SqFt1/43 43New
$899,000
- 5 Beds5 Baths3,436 SqFt3DNew
$1,099,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$837,813
$812,737
3.1%13227 MCMILLAN DR, Orlando, FL 32827
4 Beds4 Baths3,412 SqFt
Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

$1,115,000
$1,199,900
7.1%9400 HABER CT, Orlando, FL 32827
5 Beds6 Baths3,328 SqFt
Listed by Peter Luu EXP REALTY LLC

$950,000
$999,900
5.0%13326 BEEBE ALY, Orlando, FL 32827
5 Beds5 Baths3,828 SqFt
Listed by Peter Luu EXP REALTY LLC

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3.66 3.5
Bedrooms 3.89 4
Year Built 2021 2021
Lot Size 8,236 Sqft 6,534 Sqft
Taxes $9,239 $9,044
Population
148
148 in 2020
Density
131.3
per square mile
Households
54
40% with children