Charles Rutenberg Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5081 TWIN LAKES BLVD, St Cloud, FL 34772

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt

5081 TWIN LAKES BLVD, St Cloud, FL 34772

Listed by Hilda Vazquez Salgado CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
11794 BARLETTA DR, Orlando, FL 32827

$595,000

$619,987

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt

11794 BARLETTA DR, Orlando, FL 32827

Listed by Cliff Clover EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
9217 SMITHIES ST, Orlando, FL 32827

$660,000

$759,000

13.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,650 SqFt

9217 SMITHIES ST, Orlando, FL 32827

Stellar MLS
8445 QUISQUALIS DR, Orlando, FL 32822

$333,000

$329,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt

8445 QUISQUALIS DR, Orlando, FL 32822

Stellar MLS
707 DIVOT LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759

$225,000

$245,000

8.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

707 DIVOT LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759

Stellar MLS
16629 SE 19TH CT, Summerfield, FL 34491

$145,000

$175,000

17.1%
2.36 Acres

16629 SE 19TH CT, Summerfield, FL 34491

Stellar MLS
2758 BUCKEYE LN, St Cloud, FL 34772

$341,780

$341,780

2 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt

2758 BUCKEYE LN, St Cloud, FL 34772

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
2446 TEMPLE GROVE LN, Kissimmee, FL 34741

$250,000

$260,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,423 SqFt

2446 TEMPLE GROVE LN, Kissimmee, FL 34741

Stellar MLS
8150 CHARLIN Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32822

$224,900

$224,900

3 Beds4 Baths1,323 SqFt

8150 CHARLIN Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32822

Listed by Henry Espinel, PA ESG INVESTMENT ENTERPRISE INC

Stellar MLS
3030 BAY LAUREL CIR S, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$399,000

$399,900

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,132 SqFt

3030 BAY LAUREL CIR S, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Hilda Vazquez Salgado KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III REALTY

Stellar MLS
300 BOSTON AVE, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

$379,000

$379,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

300 BOSTON AVE, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

Stellar MLS
SW 93RD PLACE, Dunnellon, FL 34432

$107,500

$124,750

13.8%
4.64 Acres

SW 93RD PLACE, Dunnellon, FL 34432

Listed by Crystal McCall KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

Stellar MLS
950 LAKE DESTINY RD #B, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

$120,000

$130,000

7.7%
1 Bed1 Bath625 SqFt

950 LAKE DESTINY RD #B, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

Listed by Thomas Nickley, Jr KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

Stellar MLS
8348 PRESTBURY DR, Orlando, FL 32832

$860,000

$875,000

1.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,339 SqFt

8348 PRESTBURY DR, Orlando, FL 32832

Stellar MLS
1567 PINES END PL, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

$375,000

$379,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt

1567 PINES END PL, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

Listed by Nelson Quintero NQ REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
TERRELL RD, Mount Dora, FL 32757

$65,000

$75,000

13.3%
1.11 Acres

TERRELL RD, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Stellar MLS
TERRELL RD, Mount Dora, FL 32757

$65,000

$75,000

13.3%
1.26 Acres

TERRELL RD, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Stellar MLS
1591 CROSS PRAIRIE Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$389,999

$389,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

1591 CROSS PRAIRIE Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
3634 LA SALLE AVE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

$425,000

$449,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

3634 LA SALLE AVE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Listed by Tiffany Chapman IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA

Stellar MLS
2510 CORAL AVE, Kissimmee, FL 34741

$253,500

$259,500

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths994 SqFt

2510 CORAL AVE, Kissimmee, FL 34741

Stellar MLS
6 CARMONA WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34758

$316,000

$321,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,538 SqFt

6 CARMONA WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Listed by Abby Anderson Hayes, LLC REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
NW 17TH PLACE, Ocala, FL 34482

$30,000

$30,000

0.27 Acres

NW 17TH PLACE, Ocala, FL 34482

Stellar MLS
6142 LA COSTA DR, Orlando, FL 32807

$365,000

$369,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

6142 LA COSTA DR, Orlando, FL 32807

Stellar MLS
2116 WAX MYRTLE DR #1762, Zellwood, FL 32798

$160,000

$169,900

5.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

2116 WAX MYRTLE DR #1762, Zellwood, FL 32798

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Charles Rutenberg Realty

Hilda Vazquez

+1(347) 601-8378 hildayourrealtor@gmail.com

631 S Orlando Ave, Winter Park, FL, 32789-7105, USA
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Charles Rutenberg Realty

Hilda Vazquez

+1(347) 601-8378 hildayourrealtor@gmail.com

631 S Orlando Ave, Winter Park, FL, 32789-7105, USA
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home